Nugegoda SWC 132 (19.1/20 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club 135/3 (12.1/20 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 7 wickets (with 47 balls remaining)
Colombo Cricket Club 175/7 (20 ov)
Police Sports Club 129 (19.4/20 ov)
Colombo Cricket Club won by 46 runs
Kandy Customs Cricket Club 91 (20 ov)
Colts Cricket Club 92/3 (11.4/20 ov)
Colts Cricket Club won by 7 wickets (with 50 balls remaining)
Panadura Sports Club 125/7 (20 ov)
Bloomfield 129/2 (18.3/20 ov)
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club won by 8 wickets (with 9 balls remaining)
Badureliya Sports Club
Burgher Recreation Club
Match scheduled to begin in 48 minutes
(09:45 local | 04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
Negombo Cricket Club
Tamil Union
Match scheduled to begin in 48 minutes
(09:45 local | 04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
Chilaw CC
Moors Sports Club
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time
(08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
Sinhalese Sports Club
Ace Capital Cricket Club
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time
(08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
Kandy Customs Cricket Club
Panadura Sports Club
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
Nondescripts Cricket Club
Ragama Cricket Club
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
Colts Cricket Club
Kurunegala
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time
(08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
Nugegoda SWC
Police Sports Club
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time
(08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
Chilaw CC
Badureliya Sports Club
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
Moors Sports Club
Burgher Recreation Club
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
Ace Capital Cricket Club
Tamil Union
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time
(08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
Sinhalese Sports Club
Negombo Cricket Club
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time
(08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
Colts Cricket Club
Panadura Sports Club
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
Nondescripts Cricket Club
Police Sports Club
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
Kurunegala
Bloomfield
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time
(08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
Ragama Cricket Club
Colombo Cricket Club
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time
(08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
Bloomfield
Colts Cricket Club
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
Colombo Cricket Club
Nondescripts Cricket Club
Match scheduled to begin at 09:45 local time
(04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)
Kurunegala
Kandy Customs Cricket Club
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time
(08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
Ragama Cricket Club
Nugegoda SWC
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time
(08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)